Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
you RUN the place
240 Oakdale Ave, Stratford, Ontario, N5A 7W2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2003 - (1 articles)
2004 - (1 articles)
2005 - (1 articles)
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (8 articles)
2011 - (13 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2009 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Nov 7th 2009, 8:51pm
2009 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 4th 2009, 9:58pm
Search
2009 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
Nov 7th 2009, 8:51pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 7, 2009
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
Adam Scott
Albert Campbell
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
AN Myer
Ancaster
Anderson Collegiate
Appleby
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
AY Jackson - Kanata
Banting Memorial
Barrie Central
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Bell
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Brampton Centennial
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Brother Andre Catholic
Cameron Heights
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Catholic Central - London
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Clarkson
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Corpus Christi
Courtice
Crescent
David & Mary Thompson
De La Salle College
De La Salle College - Toronto
Denis Morris
Don Mills
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Earl Haig
East Northumberland
East York
Eastview
EC Drury
EL Crossley
Elmira
Emily Carr
Englehart
Ernestown
ES Beatrice Desloges
ES Catholique de la Vérendrye
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
ES Thériault Catholic
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Etienne Brule
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Fellowes
FJ Brennan
Forest Heights
Forest Hill - Toronto
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
General Amherst
General Panet
Georges Vanier - Smooth Rock Falls
Georgetown
Glebe CI
Governor Simcoe
Hammarskjold
Havergal
Henry Street
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberside
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Huron Park
IE Weldon
Ingersoll
Innisdale
Iona Catholic
Jacob Hespeler
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
John Cabot
John F Ross
John L Forster
Kincardine
Kingston
Kingsville
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
La Salle - Kingston
Lakefield Dist - Lakefield
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Langstaff
Lawrence Park
L’Escale
Leaside
Lindsay
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Lorne Park
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Mackenzie
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Markville
Martingrove
Mayfield
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Milliken Mills
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Mother Teresa - London
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newmarket
North Hastings
North Toronto
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame College - Welland
O'Gorman
Oakridge
Oakville Trafalgar
Oakwood
Opeongo
Orillia District CVI
Ottawa Technical
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of the Lake
Parry Sound
Pickering - Ajax
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Hope
Port Perry
Quinte
Red Lake
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renaissance ESC
Renfrew
RH King Academy
Richmond Green
Richview CI
Ridley College
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Bateman
Robert Hall
Roland Michener
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saugeen
Saunders
Sinclair
Sir James Dunn
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir William Mulock
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
South Carleton
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andrew's Junior
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Markham
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Christopher
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Marcellinus
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Robert
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stephen Leacock C I
Stouffville
Stratford Central
Strathroy
Streetsville
Sutton
Sydenham
The Yorkland
Thomas A Blakelock
Thornhill
Thornlea
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
Twin Lakes
Unionville
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Uxbridge
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
West Ferris
Westdale
Westgate
Westlane
White Oaks
Woburn
Woodbridge College
Men:
5k Midget
|
6k Junior
|
7k Senior
Women:
3k Midget
|
3800m XC Junior
|
5k Senior
Mens 5k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
18:14.57
2
Stephenson, Matthew
RS McLaughlin
18:24.38
3
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
18:36.55
4
Heartwell, Joey
Clarkson
18:39.47
5
Watson, David
Abbey Park
18:48.01
6
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
18:50.53
7
Javeed, Sameem
Saunders
19:02.43
8
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
19:03.60
9
Fleming, Tristan
London Central
19:03.69
10
Wieser, Matthew
Brother Andre Ca
19:08.10
11
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
19:10.38
12
Bannon, Matthew
Elmira
19:12.29
13
Hambly, Kent
Ancaster
19:12.97
14
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
19:13.53
15
Girmay, Simon
Jean Vanier Cath
19:14.54
16
J., T.
Westlane
19:15.95
17
Sukunda, Zach
ESP Louis Riel
19:16.94
18
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
19:17.28
19
Cozzarini, Anthony
St Peter's - Pet
19:17.75
20
McCleery, Kyle
South Carleton
19:23.54
21
Gignac, Donovan
ES Thériault Ca
19:24.56
22
Dziemianko, Leonard
Richview CI
19:26.11
23
Jarron, Lucas
Pickering - Ajax
19:30.34
24
Lewis, Garrett
St Mary's - Owen
19:34.06
25
Kondrat, Nick
Hammarskjold
19:37.05
26
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
19:37.47
27
DELLE, ALEX
EL Crossley
19:37.71
28
Hu, Nathaniel
St Andrew's Juni
19:38.49
29
GODIN, ZACH
Sir Winston Chur
19:39.27
30
MacDonald, Shane
EC Drury
19:39.60
31
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
19:42.12
32
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
19:42.31
33
Williams, Grayson
Mayfield
19:42.49
34
RABIDEAU, JOHN
Sir Winston Chur
19:45.29
35
Hick, Derek
Strathroy
19:45.76
36
Arnold, Khalil
RS McLaughlin
19:45.96
37
Waters, Emmett
Our Lady of Lour
19:46.16
38
Haza, Mateo
Pickering - Ajax
19:49.56
39
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
19:50.26
40
Williams, Nikyle
Sacred Heart Cat
19:52.36
41
Heaps, Aaron
Malvern
19:52.50
42
Lepage, Joseph
ES Thériault Ca
19:53.54
43
Black, Toms
Crescent
19:54.20
44
Lambert, Alex
Sinclair
19:54.74
45
Burns, Nick
Korah
19:56.04
46
Ducharme, Lucas
St Thomas of Vil
19:58.03
47
Zagar, Myles
Mayfield
19:58.11
48
Wishart, Caelum
Stratford Centra
19:58.34
49
Rocheleau, Alexander
Vincent Massey
19:58.65
50
Robertson, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
20:00.43
51
McGuire, Ryan
Ancaster
20:01.23
52
Flydorf, Olin
Georgetown
20:01.94
53
Ellis, Jon
Holy Trinity - B
20:04.32
54
Commodore, Josh
St Joseph's - Co
20:05.69
55
Gilles, Robbie
Birchmount Park
20:08.03
56
Favero, Nicholas
L’Escale
20:09.11
57
Kurish, Michael
Pickering - Ajax
20:10.17
58
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
20:10.92
59
Fletcher, Liam
Banting Memorial
20:12.11
60
Lambert, Benoit
ES Thériault Ca
20:12.92
61
Lees, Liam
Huron Heights -
20:13.00
62
Auger, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
20:13.82
63
Borsos-Verret, Zachary
ES Franco Cite -
20:15.02
64
McGuire, Brett
Ancaster
20:15.54
65
Fernandes, Clay
Sacred Heart Cat
20:16.29
66
Mills, Scott
General Panet
20:18.50
67
Wallace, Alexander
London Central
20:19.05
68
Telford, Eric
Huron Heights -
20:19.38
69
Niven, Michael
Manitoulin
20:19.74
70
Rhude, Jordan
Thousand Islands
20:20.63
71
Litchfield, William
London Central
20:20.82
72
Kataki, Rubin
Merivale
20:21.49
73
Sullivan, Patrick
Robert Hall
20:21.55
74
Lai, Jeramie
St Marcellinus
20:22.48
75
Christian, William
West Ferris
20:22.96
76
Hill, Jack
Royal St. George
20:23.97
77
Henschel, Grayden
Lo-Ellen Park
20:28.13
78
Fawsitt, Sean
London Central
20:28.97
79
Gilmour, Matt
Bill Crothers SS
20:28.99
80
Mannarino, Alec
Hillfield Strath
20:31.50
81
Ryan, Thomas
Mother Teresa -
20:32.36
82
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
20:33.13
83
Rukaj, Rigers
St Andrew's Juni
20:33.57
84
Quosai, Peter
Centennial Colle
20:33.64
85
Roper, Mitchell
Royal St. George
20:35.42
86
RIVERA, DAN
Sir Winston Chur
20:36.16
87
Giroux, Josh
Ernestown
20:36.32
88
Sangia, Owen
Cardinal Leger
20:37.29
89
Persaud, Andrew
Birchmount Park
20:38.56
90
Egerton, Riley
Innisdale
20:39.92
91
Delgarno, Steven
Sir Oliver Mowat
20:40.78
92
Anderson, Ryan
All Saints - Whi
20:41.77
93
Bevington, Connor
White Oaks
20:43.34
94
Harries, Andrew
White Oaks
20:44.00
95
Taylor, Aaron
Ancaster
20:44.06
96
Seguin, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
20:45.58
97
Myre, Matthew
Monsignor Charbo
20:46.36
98
Figueiredo, Lino
Michael Power-St
20:46.56
99
Kloppenburg, Sam
Mother Teresa -
20:47.16
100
Rynne, Jonathan
Ancaster
20:49.63
101
Sweeney, Declan
St Michael's - T
20:53.93
102
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
20:54.73
103
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
20:55.38
104
Maiette, Rafaele
Bill Crothers SS
20:55.75
105
Warchol, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
20:56.05
106
Donovan, Connor
St Michael's - T
20:56.99
107
Wood, Ben
Cobourg West
20:58.73
108
Higgins, Liam
St Michael's - T
21:00.36
109
Shiell, Maclean
Georgetown
21:00.69
110
Holmes, Dylan
Vincent Massey
21:01.12
111
FORTALEZA, MIKE
Sir Winston Chur
21:01.60
112
Bender, Neil
Dr GW Williams
21:02.33
113
Irvine, Jamieson
Eastview
21:02.52
114
Bowmile, Mitch
Thornlea
21:03.47
115
Olsen, Erik
South Carleton
21:07.16
116
Roes, Michael
London Central
21:07.63
117
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
21:10.29
118
Chan, Thomas
Earl Haig
21:12.42
119
Kennedy, Wyall
Manitoulin
21:13.70
120
Amina, Keian
Etienne Brule
21:14.54
121
Thompson, Brennan
East Northumberl
21:15.12
122
Russo, Tyson
Mother Teresa -
21:16.78
123
Nash, Ryan
Sir Oliver Mowat
21:21.19
124
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
21:21.79
125
Callaghan, Ciaran
Sacred Heart Cat
21:21.98
126
Calluori, Pierce
Sacred Heart Cat
21:22.69
127
Mcbain, Adam
Crescent
21:22.85
128
Haas, Kyle
Georgetown
21:24.72
129
Crabtree, Brandon
General Panet
21:25.66
130
Watson, Troy
Cobourg West
21:28.20
131
Kaul, Gagan
Birchmount Park
21:28.64
132
Pouget, Ben
Vincent Massey
21:29.61
133
Kerr, Jaren
St Marcellinus
21:30.29
134
Dicks, Matt
St Maximilian Ko
21:30.99
135
Roach, Matthew
Dr GW Williams
21:32.08
136
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
21:32.90
137
McClyment, Connor
Birchmount Park
21:33.20
138
Pilz, Caleb
David & Mary Tho
21:33.40
139
Blatt, Jonah
Lo-Ellen Park
21:35.25
140
MACLEAN, MIKE
Governor Simcoe
21:36.11
141
Wright, Liam
Northern - Sarni
21:36.83
142
Smith, Garrett
Our Lady of Lour
21:39.00
143
Bahen, Eric
Georgetown
21:39.27
144
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
21:39.55
145
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
21:39.57
146
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
21:42.02
147
Tremblay, Cody
Mayfield
21:44.23
148
Trautium, Tanner
General Panet
21:45.82
149
Kimbark, Austin
Mother Teresa -
21:46.35
150
Robson, Eric
Pickering - Ajax
21:46.87
151
Bender, Eric
Dr GW Williams
21:47.33
152
Kohol, Quinton
Neil McNeil
21:48.13
153
Quarrell, Mason
St Patrick - Thu
21:50.08
154
Jamieson, Luke
Dr GW Williams
21:50.74
155
Petersen, Zack
Eastview
21:51.61
156
Huver, Nick
Collingwood CI
21:52.29
157
Pryor, Mark
RS McLaughlin
21:52.31
158
Pahule, Paul
Michael Power-St
21:52.71
159
Fines, Will
Eastview
21:54.10
160
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
21:56.17
161
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
21:57.54
162
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
21:58.33
163
Kirkof, Bolten
Malvern
21:58.98
164
McCoy, Nathan
Etobicoke School
21:59.31
165
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
21:59.53
166
Wilcox, Reid
Northern - Sarni
22:00.45
167
Owens, Nick
Neil McNeil
22:01.30
168
Morey, Rylan
RS McLaughlin
22:01.79
169
Anderson, Jason
Bill Crothers SS
22:02.60
170
O'Reilly, Joel
Neil McNeil
22:03.43
171
England, Kyle
Neil McNeil
22:03.43
172
Richardson, Ben
Bill Crothers SS
22:03.67
173
Kearns, Oliver
White Oaks
22:04.61
174
Smids, Riley
Northern - Sarni
22:05.50
175
Ladly-Fredeen, Connor
Oakville Trafalg
22:05.53
176
Linton, Ben
Cobourg West
22:12.21
177
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
22:12.92
178
Stamper, Johnathon
White Oaks
22:16.00
179
Ghali, Melika
Oakwood
22:20.00
180
Heath, Mike
Our Lady of Lour
22:23.82
181
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
22:24.01
182
Phillips, Nicholas
Collingwood CI
22:24.72
183
Newman, Mitchell
Collingwood CI
22:26.29
184
Van, Matthew
Mayfield
22:28.17
185
Labelle, Ryan
South Carleton
22:30.41
186
Krech, Nikolaus
Bluevale CI
22:32.97
187
Tomaini, Sayer
St Marcellinus
22:34.47
188
Davies, Kiefer
East Northumberl
22:39.40
189
Field, Justin
Georgetown
22:40.38
190
McCreesh, Michael
Dr GW Williams
22:41.24
191
Defreitas, Antonio
Mayfield
22:42.90
192
Khawas, Dawood
Markville
22:43.17
193
Brabke, Emerson
St Andrew's Juni
22:44.16
194
Weber, Jacob
ESP Louis Riel
22:44.22
195
Donaldson, Collin
Lo-Ellen Park
22:54.51
196
Robinson, Alex
Eastview
22:57.04
197
Gray, Dillon
Bill Crothers SS
22:58.29
198
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
23:00.16
199
Elliot, Matt
Cobourg West
23:03.68
200
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
23:05.44
201
Mansour, Sharif
St Maximilian Ko
23:07.69
202
Graham, Sean
St Maximilian Ko
23:09.68
203
Smith, Jesse
Bluevale CI
23:10.31
204
Hick, John
Lo-Ellen Park
23:17.62
205
Lau, Michael
St Marcellinus
23:19.07
206
Davison, Drew
St Maximilian Ko
23:19.13
207
Newlands, Matt
Manitoulin
23:23.17
208
May, Sebastien
Sir Oliver Mowat
23:26.19
209
Runge, Kurtis
Collingwood CI
23:29.93
210
Hantal, Garrett
St Andrew's Juni
23:31.84
211
McGlade, Matthew
Sir William Mulo
23:36.13
212
BORBELY, Jordan
Sir Winston Chur
23:42.38
213
Coombe, Sean
Malvern
23:42.96
214
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
23:45.13
215
Way, Matt
ESP Louis Riel
23:54.06
216
Obracous, Leon
Our Lady of Lour
23:55.17
217
Boivin, Lee
Georges Vanier -
23:59.51
218
Pelletier, Mathieu
Georges Vanier -
24:00.35
219
Farrow, Jordan
Malvern
24:00.35
220
Zhang, Kimball
Milliken Mills
24:04.67
221
Priest, Jacob
Collingwood CI
24:44.63
222
Chuo, Steven
St Andrew's Juni
24:45.80
223
Roy, R.J.
O'Gorman
24:46.80
224
Zhong, Kaycee
Milliken Mills
24:48.43
225
Lin, Zhao
Milliken Mills
24:54.01
226
Goulet, Roch
General Panet
24:56.51
227
Favero, Reece
Our Lady of Lour
24:58.13
228
Louis-Seize, Zach
ESP Louis Riel
25:08.01
229
Clark, Adam
Bluevale CI
25:15.36
230
Arndt, Jordan
Bluevale CI
25:16.30
231
Costello, Thomas
Lo-Ellen Park
25:16.32
232
Presswood, Scott
White Oaks
25:16.72
233
Ellerton, Quinton
Englehart
25:29.82
234
Helgason, Rick
South Carleton
25:33.43
235
Heney, William
South Carleton
25:34.60
236
Becks, Evan
Manitoulin
26:01.78
237
Fenwick, Peter
Sir Oliver Mowat
26:11.39
238
Gravel, Kevin
Georges Vanier -
26:12.36
239
Vong, Tony
Milliken Mills
27:37.91
240
Barroso, Lucas
Huron Heights -
28:20.20
241
Gauthier, Donald
Georges Vanier -
28:47.05
242
Baumhour, Nick
Roland Michener
29:54.26
243
Valleau, David
Vincent Massey
35:28.36
244
Ferguson, Senna
Sir William Mulo
36:43.36
Mens 6k Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kichuk, Eamonn
Bill Crothers SS
21:58.16
2
Palamar, Adam
Merivale
22:02.72
3
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
22:09.88
4
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
22:10.68
5
Sloan, Harrison
Father John Redm
22:24.42
6
Donald, Scott
Nepean
22:30.68
7
Reinhardt, Mackenzie
North Hastings
22:47.26
8
Crowley, Brett
Kitchener-Waterl
22:49.90
9
SENECA, BRAYDEN
Notre Dame Colle
22:50.93
10
Hubbard-Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
22:52.22
11
Holden, Nick
Quinte
22:53.52
12
McCann, Robert
Lorne Park
22:53.63
13
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
22:55.95
14
Bernal, Juan
Iona Catholic
22:59.22
15
Bispo, Matt
Brampton Centenn
23:06.35
16
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
23:08.90
17
Xu, Rui
Westdale
23:12.78
18
Noble, Adrian
Kingston
23:18.84
19
Druken, Matthew
St Joseph's - Ba
23:19.82
20
Saville, Sebastian
Colonel By
23:21.10
21
Al-Khazraji, Sayf
Vincent Massey
23:25.59
22
Bolton, Connor
Lakefield Dist -
23:26.92
23
Hill, Scott
Humberside
23:26.99
24
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
23:28.98
25
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
23:29.43
26
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
23:29.95
27
Mawji, Aneel
Mother Teresa -
23:34.94
28
Jones, Chance
Father John Redm
23:35.64
29
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
23:35.65
30
PERRY, BEN
Sir Winston Chur
23:36.54
31
Timlock, Adam
Collingwood CI
23:37.30
32
Smith, Liam
Highland
23:37.73
33
Milton, James
St David
23:38.16
34
Moher, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
23:40.33
35
Skubnik, Zachary
Banting Memorial
23:46.36
36
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
23:50.61
37
Powell, Kurt
Northern - Sarni
23:51.54
38
Smith, Nat
Unionville
23:55.57
39
Natywary, Tyler
St Michael Cath
23:57.49
40
Brown, Raymond
Father John Redm
24:01.62
41
Hein, Andy
IE Weldon
24:03.33
42
RALSTON, BEN
Sir Winston Chur
24:04.37
43
Wunder, Paul
St Michael Cath
24:04.79
44
Plante, Yannick
ES Beatrice Desl
24:05.75
45
Nunes, Brandon
Dunbarton
24:06.38
46
Medhurst, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
24:07.13
47
Mitchell, Cody
St Anne - Windso
24:08.02
48
Smart, Sacha
Thornhill
24:08.83
49
Bayley, Spencer
St Michael's - T
24:11.34
50
Nadon, Marc-Antoine
ES Thériault Ca
24:12.46
51
MacDonald, Colton
Saunders
24:12.60
52
Groop, Kennith
St Patrick - Thu
24:12.98
53
Penney, Kyle
Sacred Heart Cat
24:13.65
54
Porter, Jack
Riverside
24:15.35
55
Hufnagel, Ben
Eastview
24:21.50
56
Chen, Jesse
Kincardine
24:21.89
57
Landry, Sam
Monsignor Paul D
24:22.27
58
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
24:24.15
59
Karwowski, JP
Monsignor Paul D
24:25.03
60
Rowles, Adam
Highland
24:28.51
61
Kowalik, Orest
John Cabot
24:33.01
62
Wyatt, Spencer
Thornhill
24:36.08
63
Kellar, Thomas
Renfrew
24:36.34
64
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
24:37.69
65
Usher, Jordan
Collingwood CI
24:37.76
66
Bursey, Drew
AY Jackson - Kan
24:42.83
67
Kelly, Stephen
Oakridge
24:43.90
68
Kofman, Josh
Upper Canada Col
24:45.07
69
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
24:45.38
70
PALFRAMAN, KYLE
Sir Winston Chur
24:46.89
71
Turco, Daniel
St Mary's Colleg
24:46.89
72
Hann, Steven
Dunbarton
24:48.15
73
Madigan, Nathan
Thousand Islands
24:49.77
74
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
24:52.63
75
Allard, Colin
ES Thériault Ca
24:53.40
76
Salter, Luke
St Michael Cath
24:55.00
77
Bauer, Nic
Sacred Heart Cat
24:55.19
78
Dumontier, Nicholas
Red Lake
24:55.52
79
Robson, Nicholas
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24:57.93
80
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
24:58.11
81
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
24:59.88
82
Perera, Joel
Neil McNeil
25:01.52
83
Kolb, Paul
Highland
25:02.42
84
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
25:02.76
85
Gdula, Chris
John Cabot
25:02.88
86
Burgess, Calvin
Bill Crothers SS
25:02.90
87
Papania, Marco
Richmond Green
25:04.33
88
Tremblay, Nic
Sydenham
25:06.75
89
Cetin, Berkin
Thomas A Blakelo
25:06.85
90
Dunlop, Evan
Highland
25:07.91
91
Desgroselliers, Daniel
Merivale
25:08.03
92
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
25:08.19
93
Lubinic, Stanley
John Cabot
25:09.06
94
Wilkes, Cal
Bill Crothers SS
25:10.56
95
Ghiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
25:11.92
96
Ross, Conor
St Michael's - T
25:12.25
97
Marshall, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
25:13.44
98
Asselstine, Colt
Sydenham
25:16.35
99
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
25:18.30
100
Maunder, David
St Michael's - T
25:19.58
101
Bandura, Zach
St Mary's - Kitc
25:20.38
102
LeDrew, Connor
Bishop P.F. Redi
25:20.67
103
Venus, Sam
Vaughan Road Aca
25:22.83
104
Nightingale, Matt
Our Lady of Lour
25:23.22
105
Allard, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
25:23.70
106
Buckland, Scott
Merivale
25:24.57
107
Fox, Liam
Collingwood CI
25:30.29
108
Perrodou, Anthony
St Jean de Brebe
25:31.92
109
Hawman, Eli
IE Weldon
25:32.11
110
Jones, Zack
Courtice
25:34.75
111
Smith, Dylan
ES Beatrice Desl
25:35.13
112
Jollineau, Dylan
St Mary's Colleg
25:37.12
113
LEFURGEY, BRANNEN
Sir Winston Chur
25:37.28
114
Angelatos, Chris
Corpus Christi
25:38.45
115
Kirby, Royce
Dr GW Williams
25:39.42
116
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
25:40.25
117
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
25:41.13
118
Buchan, Zach
Twin Lakes
25:41.16
119
Coy, Alasdair
Northern - Sarni
25:41.88
120
Hayter, Ryley
Merivale
25:42.10
121
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
25:42.58
122
Boucher, Dallas
IE Weldon
25:45.03
123
Elvish, Sheldon
St Patrick - Thu
25:50.00
124
Clademenos, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
25:50.55
125
Kelly, Brady
Our Lady of Lour
25:51.74
126
Costen, Sean
St Michael's - T
25:52.33
127
Kotsopoulos, Bradley
Dunbarton
25:52.74
128
Emiry, Tristan
Espanola
25:53.84
129
Hussein, Adam
Father John Redm
25:55.24
130
Bellemore, Justin
Riverside
25:55.98
131
Doyle, Alex
St Michael's - T
25:56.82
132
Hutchings, Daniel
St Marcellinus
25:57.97
133
Mighton, Josh
Collingwood CI
25:58.48
134
Davie, Brett
Sir James Dunn
25:58.70
135
Giancola, Nicolas
North Toronto
25:59.72
136
Dejong, Scott
Thousand Islands
26:00.33
137
FRIEND, DAVID
Highland
26:00.52
138
Weathers, Isah
Father John Redm
26:00.74
139
Beardsall, Andrew
Banting Memorial
26:02.13
140
Chevrette, Alexandre
ES Beatrice Desl
26:04.26
141
Watson, Chris
Our Lady of Lour
26:10.89
142
Gillespie, Brandon
Thousand Islands
26:11.58
143
Malette, Jean-Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
26:12.24
144
Beardsall, Ben
Banting Memorial
26:13.14
145
Oliver, Cam
St Michael Cath
26:13.33
146
Howman, Zach
IE Weldon
26:13.35
147
WIGNALL, GRANT
Denis Morris
26:17.09
148
Marchand, Ryan
Riverside
26:23.99
149
Groves, Kai
Malvern
26:24.13
150
Woods, Galen
Neil McNeil
26:24.70
151
Farnell, Luke
Sir Oliver Mowat
26:26.33
152
Navarathnarajah, Sushant
RH King Academy
26:27.48
153
Hoff, Trevor
Thomas A Blakelo
26:29.71
154
Solomon, Brandon
Corpus Christi
26:33.10
155
Seguin, Mario
ES Thériault Ca
26:34.32
156
Stolys, Kyle
Bill Crothers SS
26:37.22
157
Kyc, Philip
Corpus Christi
26:41.61
158
Tibelius, Peter
Merivale
26:41.78
159
Vase, Lyndon
Neil McNeil
26:44.02
160
Szymus, Chris
John Cabot
26:44.31
161
Hayes, Bryson
ES Beatrice Desl
26:47.23
162
Clark, Brendan
Our Lady of Lour
26:48.63
163
Russell, Patrick
Sydenham
26:54.79
164
Qureshi, Fahad
RH King Academy
26:55.68
165
Palombaro, Julian
St Mary's Colleg
26:57.37
166
Ramos, Jerome
St Marcellinus
26:58.93
167
Ham, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
27:05.34
168
Minnett, Kyle
Englehart
27:06.16
169
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
27:06.44
170
Asselstine, Steven
Sydenham
27:07.87
171
Dick, Ken
Sir William Mulo
27:09.94
172
Jolkowski, Josh
Englehart
27:10.76
173
Dick, Evan
Etobicoke CI
27:15.06
174
Jacobelli, Stephan
St Thomas of Vil
27:19.52
175
Tweedle, Jeffrey
Cardinal Newman
27:19.86
176
White, Tyler
Aurora
27:20.61
177
Walser, Chris
St Mary's - Kitc
27:22.86
178
Scott, Ryan
Westgate
27:23.02
179
Toneguzzo, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
27:28.64
180
Dorval, Sasha
Westgate
27:29.14
181
Rowe, Michael
Dr Norman Bethun
27:35.77
182
Burk, Kevin
Espanola
27:36.33
183
Navabello, Josh
St Robert
27:40.94
184
Griepsma, Nathan
St Thomas Aquina
27:41.90
185
Nelligan, Kenzie
Oakridge
27:45.10
186
Simile, Joseph
St Robert
27:45.45
187
Gallinger, Curtis
Espanola
27:49.55
188
Hugli, Alex
Sir James Dunn
27:53.18
189
Laforest, Mac
Riverside
27:54.08
190
Diraddo, Alex
John Cabot
28:02.56
191
Legall, Joseph
Westgate
28:02.80
192
Varro, Adam
Malvern
28:04.27
193
Albanese, Alex
St Marcellinus
28:05.36
194
Naylor, Richard
Banting Memorial
28:06.44
195
Ivanov, Max
Thomas A Blakelo
28:07.68
196
Nason, Kyle
Westgate
28:08.75
197
Atkinson, Will
Thornhill
28:09.02
198
Lelievre, Travis
Espanola
28:09.44
199
Legace, Jacob
ES Beatrice Desl
28:09.57
200
Potrosino, Marc
St Robert
28:09.60
201
Ribaric, Chris
St Marcellinus
28:15.41
202
Anderson-Sackaney, Ben
Roland Michener
28:17.99
203
Gray, Brandon
St Michael Cath
28:22.83
204
Selvanathan, Khapil
RH King Academy
28:24.32
205
Slogan, Connor
Humberside
28:28.77
206
Guse, Brennan
Aurora
28:30.37
207
Ross, David
Neil McNeil
28:32.24
208
Dominguez, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
28:37.56
209
Henry, Mitchel
Sacred Heart Cat
28:41.72
210
Schnarr, Darcy
Thomas A Blakelo
28:43.94
211
Vrooman, Noah
Thomas A Blakelo
28:46.00
212
Boiley-Porter, Gabe
Newmarket
28:47.54
213
Tuero, Jake
Newmarket
28:48.35
214
Weaver, Justin
Espanola
28:53.63
215
Villeneuve, Marc
St Thomas of Vil
28:55.47
216
Wong, Kyle
Humberside
29:08.13
217
Favaro, Aaron
St Mary's Colleg
29:22.10
218
Lothian, Hadyn
IE Weldon
29:26.69
219
Ognibene, Tristan
Corpus Christi
29:30.21
220
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
29:31.06
221
Eberlin, Jason
Aurora
29:35.85
222
Fanous, Kirulus
St Robert
29:43.06
223
Robinson, Craig
Humberside
29:51.74
224
Byrne, Cameron
Thornhill
29:55.75
225
Giardetti, Anthony
Neil McNeil
29:57.11
226
Miller, Rhys
Dunbarton
29:59.58
227
Su, Daniel
Newmarket
30:00.42
228
Chuang, Tyler
St Marcellinus
30:02.18
229
Allan, Drew
Sacred Heart Cat
30:04.88
230
Maddeux, Michael
Newmarket
30:22.17
231
Pollack, Jacob
Malvern
30:48.39
232
Lam, Jenson
St Robert
30:48.98
233
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
31:03.87
234
Darlinson, Shea
Humberside
31:05.36
235
McGuckian, Ryan
Langstaff
31:18.50
236
Cantarutti, Stephen
St Thomas of Vil
32:10.29
237
Calhoan, John
RH King Academy
33:03.38
238
Batten, Andreas
Etobicoke CI
33:11.90
239
Thomas, Owen
Etobicoke CI
33:14.86
240
Qinami, Idi
Etobicoke CI
35:55.73
241
Wellington, Keeden
Thousand Islands
36:01.34
242
Buott, Connor
Newmarket
36:59.80
Mens 7k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Woodfine, Tristan
Opeongo
23:25.91
2
Janikowski, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
23:41.73
3
deGroot, Andrew
St Peter's - Bar
23:53.92
4
Denault, Rob
Aurora
24:02.49
5
Smith, Daryl
Vincent Massey
24:07.28
6
Kowalsky, Andrew
Vincent Massey
24:08.44
7
Proudfoot, Ross
Lo-Ellen Park
24:08.47
8
Boychuk, Jay
Pickering - Ajax
24:11.47
9
Esselink, Evan
Courtice
24:17.68
10
Archer, Jeffrey
Sydenham
24:21.16
11
Hosier, Stephen
Lindsay
24:26.18
12
Meloche, David
Vincent Massey
24:27.44
13
Bourget, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
24:31.91
14
Pesce, Michael
Innisdale
24:41.79
15
Collison, Jordan
Saugeen
24:43.53
16
Raymond, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
24:44.37
17
Bierema, Jordan
Uxbridge
24:45.65
18
Brown, Dylan
Huron Heights -
24:48.33
19
Mathie, Dan
Abbey Park
24:51.24
20
Martin, Jonathan
Cameron Heights
24:56.90
21
Forbes, Taylor
Highland
25:01.33
22
Asselstine, Robert
Sydenham
25:02.86
23
O'Sullivan, Dylan
Sydenham
25:05.42
24
Aulagnon, Dominique
ES Catholique de
25:06.67
25
Zaghlol, Abdu
Jacob Hespeler
25:06.71
26
Balestrini, Christopher
Saunders
25:06.93
27
Forbes, Austen
Highland
25:07.39
28
HERING, PHIL
EL Crossley
25:09.17
29
Foster, Oliver
Malvern
25:10.84
30
Geiser, Luca
John Cabot
25:10.95
31
Walters, Shawn
Renfrew
25:11.28
32
Howells, Daniel
ES Catholique de
25:11.93
33
Connor, J.
RS McLaughlin
25:13.35
34
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
25:15.63
35
Brown, Zach
Northern - Sarni
25:16.96
36
Stone, Jeff
Turner Fenton
25:18.85
37
Holgate, Dakota
Quinte
25:20.18
38
McNamara, Gavin
Centre Wellingto
25:20.55
39
De, Thomas
London Central
25:21.94
40
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
25:27.87
41
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
25:28.49
42
Fayer-Jasper, Sam
Thousand Islands
25:29.93
43
LaMarra, Paul
Catholic Central
25:32.75
44
Arango, Juan
Notre Dame - Bur
25:32.85
45
Blackney, Kevin
Port Perry
25:33.49
46
Jones, Ben
Fellowes
25:34.02
47
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
25:34.54
48
Mahoney-Ashberry, Connor
Centennial Secon
25:36.21
49
Piticariu, Daniel
Vincent Massey
25:36.98
50
Parrot-Migas, Philippe
St Aloysius Gonz
25:37.76
51
Towle, Andrew
Ottawa Technical
25:39.18
52
Belanger, Andrew
Kitchener-Waterl
25:42.78
53
Reay, Nick
RS McLaughlin
25:46.87
54
Filion, Eric
St Joan of Arc -
25:52.03
55
MCRAE, TOM
St Paul - Niagra
25:52.93
56
Pimentel, Nick
Cardinal Leger
25:54.36
57
Day, Kieran
Holy Trinity - K
25:54.71
58
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
25:56.95
59
Carlyle, Jack
Korah
25:59.27
60
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
26:02.87
61
McNamara, Justin
Centre Wellingto
26:02.97
62
Labelle, Eric
Holy Trinity - O
26:04.88
63
Seguin, Martin
ES Thériault Ca
26:04.90
64
Meiring, Brendan
Neil McNeil
26:05.41
65
Langford, David
RS McLaughlin
26:06.44
66
Sawatzky, Adam
Northern - Sarni
26:07.73
67
MIEDEMA, CHRIS
Lakeshore Cath -
26:10.39
68
Loney, Stuart
Mayfield
26:13.94
69
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
26:14.53
70
Hewlett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
26:15.50
71
Palmer, Chris
Centennial Secon
26:15.68
72
Cassidy, Mitch
St Thomas Aquina
26:15.85
73
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
26:19.47
74
Masil-Mitro, Liam
Forest Hill - To
26:21.29
75
Holstead, Ian
Colonel By
26:23.83
76
Lloyd, Duke
Highland
26:25.86
77
McLeish, William
Cameron Heights
26:26.71
78
LaPorta, Jason
Notre Dame - Bur
26:26.95
79
Behan, Jeff
Westdale
26:28.19
80
Kadlecik, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
26:29.04
81
Paddock, Connor
Cameron Heights
26:29.77
82
Moore, Spencer
Courtice
26:33.43
83
Milliken, Sam
Merivale
26:34.28
84
Armstrong, Jordan
Lockerby Composi
26:34.34
85
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
26:34.38
86
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
26:38.16
87
Wynands, John
Thousand Islands
26:39.32
88
Martin, Andrew
Cameron Heights
26:42.39
89
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
26:43.66
90
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
26:46.01
91
Smith, Patrick
Sir Robert Borde
26:46.20
92
Provost, Mark
Birchmount Park
26:49.55
93
Burke, Joe
Espanola
26:49.69
94
Leyenhorst, Eliot
Sydenham
26:49.99
95
El-Houni, Amad
Humberside
26:51.04
96
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
26:51.72
97
Schortemeyer, Josh
Notre Dame - Bur
26:52.47
98
Mollenhauer, Derek
Royal St. George
26:55.05
99
Settembri, Jonathan
Mayfield
26:56.86
100
Carter, Jake
Sacred Heart Cat
26:58.69
101
Brydges, Scott
Centre Wellingto
26:58.93
102
Deek, Nick
Merivale
26:59.61
103
Van, Mike
Cardinal Carter
27:00.27
104
Ali, Abdullahi
John L Forster
27:00.33
105
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
27:00.38
106
Allen, Tyler
Banting Memorial
27:01.33
107
Dermott, Scott
Bishop P.F. Redi
27:03.83
108
Sherret, John
The Yorkland
27:06.04
109
Holt, Jamie
RS McLaughlin
27:06.46
110
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
27:08.13
111
OHara, Patrick
Notre Dame - Bur
27:09.65
112
Smienk, Graeme
Banting Memorial
27:10.31
113
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
27:10.51
114
Hull, Chris
Sydenham
27:12.34
115
Smith, Nick
Dr GW Williams
27:12.58
116
Schreiber, Makoto
Rosedale Heights
27:16.39
117
Skelton, Patrick
Collingwood CI
27:17.41
118
Boudreau, Eric
ES Thériault Ca
27:17.53
119
Labuik, Devon
Upper Canada Col
27:17.59
120
Lambert, Stephen
St Anne's - Clin
27:18.17
121
Caldwell, Julian
Royal St. George
27:18.28
122
Chambers-Bedard, Geoff
Hammarskjold
27:21.30
123
Farrelly, Tanner
Centre Wellingto
27:23.63
124
Warner, Josh
Northern - Sarni
27:24.60
125
Lamarche, Taylor
O'Gorman
27:25.97
126
Vis, Matthew
Westgate
27:27.07
127
Angelatos, Gerry
Corpus Christi
27:27.69
128
Westermann, Kevin
Corpus Christi
27:27.80
129
Edwards, Mackie
Korah
27:31.74
130
Chen, Michael
Neil McNeil
27:33.14
131
Lariviere, Greg
Westdale
27:36.18
132
Everard, Gareth
Northern - Toron
27:36.83
133
Macpherson, Eric
Aurora
27:36.86
134
Tree, Kevin
Dr GW Williams
27:38.99
135
O'Neill, Sebie
St Thomas Aquina
27:39.92
136
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
27:39.94
137
Ntoukas, Nick
East York
27:40.86
138
Mossing, Brendan
Courtice
27:41.08
139
Paibomsai, Edward
Espanola
27:42.09
140
Hutton, Alex
Merivale
27:43.04
141
Chance, Dantae
Cardinal Leger
27:44.52
142
McCabe, Kahmall
Cardinal Leger
27:44.85
143
Mancini, Darren
Mayfield
27:45.44
144
Omen, Ben
Sir Robert Borde
27:47.32
145
Schaefer, Benji
Northern - Sarni
27:47.68
146
Bright, Daniel
Cardinal Leger
27:48.43
147
Martin, Dillon
Cardinal Newman
27:49.73
148
Bourgeois, Michael
Stouffville
27:50.62
149
Hebor, Brendan
Michael Power-St
27:51.51
150
Perry, Scott
Thousand Islands
27:52.49
151
Freibauer, Alex
St Michael's - T
28:02.95
152
Blais, Brandon
Timmins Vocation
28:03.04
153
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
28:08.73
154
Kataki, Ronnie
Merivale
28:09.21
155
Symons, Tyler
Mayfield
28:12.25
156
Franklyn, Ramsey
Appleby
28:12.31
157
Kadan, Amit
East York
28:12.35
158
Hynnes, Trevor
Westgate
28:14.71
159
Harris, Conor
Neil McNeil
28:18.90
160
Typa, Steven
Michael Power-St
28:19.92
161
Redgate, Mac
St Thomas Aquina
28:21.87
162
Arnott, Matt
Sir Robert Borde
28:22.89
163
Melancon, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
28:24.53
164
Poland, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
28:30.19
165
Wilson, Ian
Westdale
28:35.20
166
Ramirez, Ryan
Neil McNeil
28:41.56
167
Penno, Kyle
Korah
28:43.02
168
Muldoon, Matt
Humberside
28:43.90
169
Maki, Cole
Westgate
28:44.21
170
Brown, Matt
Mayfield
28:44.80
171
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
28:45.06
172
Firth, Cole
Westdale
28:47.67
173
Mighton, Ben
Collingwood CI
28:48.30
174
Bhatla, Devan
Sir Robert Borde
28:49.41
175
DeSumma, Jordan
St Thomas Aquina
28:50.90
176
Crocker, James
Collingwood CI
28:52.11
177
Sorek, Daniel
Northern - Toron
28:52.30
178
Roberts, Lloyd
Cameron Heights
28:52.55
179
Violante, John-Paul
Brother Andre Ca
28:53.32
180
Campbell, Kiyo
Royal St. George
28:54.06
181
Higgs, Jeff
O'Gorman
28:54.10
182
Yocom, Jeremy
Westgate
28:57.87
183
Wittig, Devin
Timmins Vocation
29:01.26
184
teBogt, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
29:02.66
185
Erickson, Stephen
Korah
29:05.26
186
Bauer, Dominic
Sacred Heart Cat
29:05.63
187
Andoh, Jesse
St Robert
29:09.44
188
Simon, Benjamin
Notre Dame - Bur
29:10.65
189
Vieira, Jonathon
Michael Power-St
29:13.12
190
Badali, Matthew
St Michael's - T
29:13.66
191
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
29:16.57
192
Railey, Mohammed
Richmond Green
29:18.77
193
Hardy-Kavanagh, Darcy
Merivale
29:20.57
194
Clokie, Braden
Royal St. George
29:20.94
195
Taylor, Brandon
St Thomas Aquina
29:21.01
196
Rismay, Dalton
Cardinal Leger
29:22.93
197
O'Brien, Tylor
Cardinal Carter
29:23.29
198
Dodd-Kellerman, Jesse
Banting Memorial
29:23.54
199
Seminara, Wesley
Dr GW Williams
29:33.72
200
Morrin, Mac
Centennial Secon
29:37.30
201
Murray, Brandon
Corpus Christi
29:37.34
202
Li, Matt
Markville
29:37.97
203
Nychuk, Connor
Michael Power-St
29:38.60
204
Ramezani, Bijan
Northern - Toron
29:42.46
205
Darche, Adam
Markville
29:46.07
206
Mackie, David
Highland
29:48.08
207
Young, Jordan
Westdale
29:49.91
208
Ghaznawi, Imran
Stephen Leacock
29:53.44
209
DeBerdino, Mike
Korah
29:54.02
210
Barry, Christopher
St Michael's - T
29:54.33
211
Allen, Troy
Banting Memorial
29:58.02
212
Caravella, Mike
Cardinal Carter
29:59.58
213
Corbin, Justin
Espanola
30:01.93
214
dePaulsen, AJ
Sacred Heart Cat
30:02.54
215
DeRoos, Eric
Cardinal Carter
30:04.81
216
Leggo, Tyler
Courtice
30:06.48
217
Evely, Liam
Humberside
30:07.41
218
Slusar, Chris
Humberside
30:07.99
219
Wodzinski, Michael
Corpus Christi
30:10.31
220
Lam, Derek
Northern - Toron
30:12.26
221
Evars, Justin
Humberside
30:21.50
222
Nicholson, Darren
Espanola
30:36.74
223
Brown, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
30:38.72
224
Rachiero, Adriano
St Robert
30:40.70
225
Reid, Tommy
Sacred Heart Cat
30:55.30
226
Presseau, Daniel
Espanola
30:59.64
227
Gilchrist, Neil
Corpus Christi
31:03.29
228
Greves, Scott
Collingwood CI
31:04.22
229
Bizimana, Fred
St Robert
31:09.32
230
Corkill, Steven
Dr GW Williams
31:22.92
231
Pitman, Stephen
Vincent Massey
31:32.15
232
Kiralyfalvy, Victor
East York
31:39.38
233
Casselden, Evan
Cardinal Carter
31:45.49
234
Steele, Mathew
St Anne's - Clin
31:46.84
235
Willcock, Daniel
Dr GW Williams
31:57.32
236
Veletic, Stephan
Sir Robert Borde
31:58.92
237
Sinclair, Michael
Lawrence Park
32:15.97
238
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
32:23.02
239
Tomchick, Colin
O'Gorman
33:04.09
240
Way, Brandon
O'Gorman
33:13.28
241
Pries, Matthew
Aurora
33:46.21
242
Gvozdanovic, Jeff
O'Gorman
33:48.76
243
Schmidt, Matthew
Aurora
34:15.12
244
Sherrard, Dustin
Englehart
35:22.32
245
Trautrim, Alex
Collingwood CI
36:47.17
Womens 3k Midget
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Phelan, Jaimie
St Mary's - Kitc
12:03.94
2
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
12:06.56
3
Cseresnyes, Phoebe
Westdale
12:16.17
4
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
12:49.42
5
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
12:52.35
6
Lamb, Cecilia
St Thomas Aquina
12:56.61
7
Petrick, Heather
Ridley College
12:58.16
8
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
12:58.81
9
Casson, Jenny
Kingston
13:00.04
10
Rowe, Jennifer
Kitchener-Waterl
13:00.62
11
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
13:04.26
12
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
13:08.27
13
Despinic, Aleksa
Westdale
13:09.81
14
Summers, Heather
Westdale
13:10.54
15
Marcolini, Emily
St Benedict Cath
13:10.86
16
Klus, Samantha
Bell
13:18.81
17
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
13:19.58
18
Williams, Emma
London Central
13:20.78
19
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
13:20.85
20
Adenok, Kayla
Sir Robert Borde
13:21.50
21
Allison, Carley
St Andrew's Juni
13:23.60
22
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
13:24.53
23
Douglas, Courtney
St Thomas Aquina
13:28.00
24
Kelly, Madeline
Fellowes
13:28.54
25
Hickey, Quinlan
Malvern
13:28.68
26
Keyes, Marla
St Ignatius - Th
13:30.03
27
Rostek, Marisa
Regiopolis-Notre
13:30.35
28
Irish, Marianne
Newmarket
13:31.07
29
Lobert, Marissa
Sir James Dunn
13:31.48
30
Marrato, Amelia
Sir James Dunn
13:31.74
31
Clarke, Renee
St Patrick - Thu
13:33.07
32
Brent, Tori-Lee
Corpus Christi
13:33.91
33
Harris, Nathalie
St Christopher
13:34.97
34
d'Esterre, Laurenne
St Christopher
13:36.36
35
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
13:37.89
36
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
13:37.98
37
Roy, Chelsea
Ingersoll
13:40.27
38
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
13:41.04
39
Yarranton, Brynne
University of To
13:41.94
40
Rebelo, Brittany
Innisdale
13:42.06
41
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
13:42.44
42
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
13:42.86
43
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
13:43.03
44
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
13:45.12
45
Hummel, Amanda
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:45.43
46
Morkovac, Marai
Bishop Allen Aca
13:45.68
47
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
13:45.73
48
Gagnon, Celeah
FJ Brennan
13:45.98
49
Dunham, Tierney
St Mary's - Hami
13:48.24
50
Brown, Claire
Newmarket
13:49.09
51
HAWKHISSTONE, ASHLEY
St Francis Catho
13:49.76
52
Vadiya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
13:49.80
53
Reed, Cheyanne
Sacred Heart Cat
13:50.44
54
MacAlpine, Jessie
Huron Park
13:51.38
55
Cooper, Sam
Lockerby Composi
13:53.29
56
Harvey, Rebecca
Uxbridge
13:54.90
57
Martin, Emily
Courtice
13:59.08
58
Ukos, Marissa
Huron Park
13:59.24
59
Codispodi, Marissa
Bishop Tonnos
14:03.12
60
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
14:05.09
61
Snider-Beausoleil, Shani
Thousand Islands
14:06.59
62
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
14:06.85
63
Telfer, Katie
Dr GW Williams
14:07.77
64
Valerio, Stephanie
Bill Crothers SS
14:08.13
65
LAWLESS, NICOLE
Sir Winston Chur
14:09.00
66
Loncar, Nicole
Cardinal Leger
14:10.30
67
Phillips, Coby
Brampton Centenn
14:11.17
68
McCormick, Natalie
St Joseph's - Ba
14:11.55
69
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
14:11.95
70
Wittman, Julia
St Benedict - Ca
14:16.24
71
Murphy, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
14:16.35
72
Morrison, Becky
Bishop Tonnos
14:18.26
73
Nedelko, Lindsay
St Mary's - Hami
14:18.63
74
Lievre, Michaela
Huron Park
14:19.49
75
CARTER, EMMA
Sir Winston Chur
14:20.27
76
LUTZ, DARIA
Sir Winston Chur
14:21.38
77
Shutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
14:25.10
78
Stefanatti, Alessia
Richview CI
14:25.61
79
Wood, Abby
Bracebridge/Musk
14:26.63
80
Boyle, Maddy
Bracebridge/Musk
14:28.65
81
Whittfield, Ellen
Newmarket
14:28.66
82
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
14:28.95
83
Novorolsky, Robyn
St Theresa of Li
14:29.30
84
Dias, Mikayla
Pickering - Ajax
14:30.59
85
Lum, Megan
Loretto Abbey
14:31.15
86
McTier, Rachel
Richview CI
14:32.50
87
Jackson, Jennifer
Eastview
14:32.86
88
MacDonald, Kiera
Earl Haig
14:34.06
89
Weber, Eartha
Father John Redm
14:37.12
90
Somerville, Cherith
Streetsville
14:37.28
91
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
14:39.64
92
Azubalis, Jonna
Father John Redm
14:40.29
93
Casselman, Tabitha
Cobourg West
14:40.55
94
Hemmersbach, Miya
Centennial Secon
14:40.83
95
Lappan, Sydney
Ernestown
14:41.35
96
Davis, Haley
Father Leo Austi
14:42.56
97
Georgeff, Veronica
Malvern
14:42.76
98
Terry, Mallory
Centennial Secon
14:43.26
99
Charbonneau, Carly
Timmins Vocation
14:43.52
100
He, Ellen
Leaside
14:43.80
101
Phillips, Katie
Emily Carr
14:44.32
102
Beesley, Emma
Highland
14:44.35
103
Lowater, Mikaela
Bill Crothers SS
14:45.08
104
Teropoli, Julia
St James
14:45.18
105
Ramsay, Megan
Innisdale
14:45.82
106
Senis, Chantel
Pickering - Ajax
14:46.31
107
O'Shea, Calleigh
De La Salle Coll
14:46.76
108
Davis, Madison
Father Leo Austi
14:46.89
109
Marentette, Katherine
St Thomas Aquina
14:47.27
110
Fiorini, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
14:47.43
111
DeSousa, Marisa
Father Leo Austi
14:51.14
112
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
14:52.04
113
Pitton, Samantha
Cawthra Park
14:53.69
114
Babcock, Brooke
Quinte
14:53.97
115
VandenEnynde, Jenna
Lambton Central
14:54.73
116
Fischer, Jordie
Innisdale
14:55.09
117
Veneruz, Dominique
St Patrick - Thu
14:55.79
118
Jennings, Stephanie
Bayview Glen
14:58.85
119
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
14:59.21
120
McCabe, Sarah
St James
15:00.67
121
Hendricks, Kylie
Holy Trinity - O
15:02.43
122
Ford, Kyla
Richview CI
15:03.60
123
Stafford, Alyssa
Lo-Ellen Park
15:05.82
124
Tell, Shaylynn
Father Leo Austi
15:06.25
125
Pereira, Maria
Humberside
15:07.77
126
Camick, Krista
Aurora
15:09.25
127
Hotta, Kelly
Lockerby Composi
15:09.30
128
McCauley, Eleanor
Ernestown
15:09.33
129
Casey, Megan
Loretto Abbey
15:12.33
130
Williamson, Nicole
Huron Park
15:12.37
131
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
15:12.51
132
Jozefczak, Jessica
St Mary's - Hami
15:13.95
133
Filigano, Megan
Bill Crothers SS
15:14.82
134
Garell, Brittney
Our Lady of the
15:16.33
135
Dean, Jessica
Innisdale
15:16.82
136
Piovesan, Megan
St James
15:16.92
137
Mack, Zoe
Cawthra Park
15:17.02
138
Speziale, Taylor
St Ignatius - Th
15:17.34
139
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
15:17.35
140
Macchiusi, Andrea
Sacred Heart Cat
15:18.01
141
Briscoe, Kierston
Lockerby Composi
15:18.89
142
Martin, Avery
Westdale
15:19.35
143
Henderson, Emma
St Benedict - Ca
15:19.81
144
Bannerman, Courtney
Pickering - Ajax
15:20.79
145
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
15:22.76
146
Taylor, Madison
St Ignatius - Th
15:22.83
147
Colwill, Jordanna
Cawthra Park
15:23.28
148
Workentin, Aine
Malvern
15:24.49
149
Sanger, Kaitlynn
Sir Oliver Mowat
15:25.48
150
Lean, Alicia
Cobourg West
15:25.69
151
Stephenson, Amy
Sir Oliver Mowat
15:25.77
152
Anderson, Katie
Malvern
15:26.13
153
Douglas, Caroline
Father John Redm
15:26.60
154
Possamai, Alessandra
Loretto Abbey
15:27.89
155
TAKEV, INGRID
Sir Winston Chur
15:27.95
156
Cuillo, Dominique
Loretto Abbey
15:28.42
157
Francescangeli, Lindsay
St Benedict - Ca
15:28.59
158
Pietrangelo, Emily
Loretto Abbey
15:29.73
159
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
15:29.93
160
Dobbins, Lara
Cardinal Leger
15:30.58
161
Somerville, Katherine
Humberside
15:31.61
162
Wescott, Logan
Bill Crothers SS
15:33.30
163
Thompson, Ryana
Father John Redm
15:34.23
164
Cava, Emily
Cardinal Leger
15:35.18
165
Irwin, Bridget
Bell
15:35.70
166
Simpson, Hannah
Westdale
15:36.05
167
Tibbel, Trish
Bracebridge/Musk
15:36.11
168
Sedge, Christine
Assumption Colle
15:38.26
169
Beech, Kim
Cawthra Park
15:40.80
170
Groves, Leah
Malvern
15:42.52
171
Nella, Arleigh
St Thomas of Vil
15:44.00
172
Livingstone, Amanda
St Benedict - Ca
15:46.42
173
Labine, Mallory
Lockerby Composi
15:47.76
174
Dahlvick, Jamie-Lee
Lockerby Composi
15:47.79
175
Chung, Hayley
De La Salle Coll
15:49.91
176
Wilson, Sadie
De La Salle Coll
15:50.47
177
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
15:50.76
178
Leshchyshyn, Cassandra
Humberside
15:51.92
179
Mercier, Melodie
Georges Vanier -
15:52.89
180
Barnes, Kate
Aurora
15:54.97
181
Clark, Kailan
South Carleton
15:55.63
182
Saukas, Breanna
Bill Crothers SS
15:56.22
183
Bowman, Lindsey
Red Lake
15:57.53
184
Smith, Caitlin
St Ignatius - Th
15:57.85
185
Stewart, Alex
Cobourg West
15:58.00
186
Wood, Katrina
Humberside
16:00.57
187
Falzone, Nicole
Sacred Heart Cat
16:09.82
188
Dertinger, Caitlin
St Mary's - Hami
16:12.52
189
Charron, Mimi
De La Salle Coll
16:18.86
190
Locke, Amy
Humberside
16:21.10
191
Deighan-Schenk, Jennifer
St Benedict - Ca
16:22.73
192
Younge, Kayla
Cardinal Leger
16:24.09
193
Owsiany, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
16:31.99
194
McIntyre, Jennie
St Thomas of Vil
16:32.13
195
Granat, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
16:37.65
196
Menzie, Jessica
Innisdale
16:44.98
197
Lawson, Madison
Cobourg West
16:47.49
198
Wallingford, Courtney
Lo-Ellen Park
16:52.64
199
Boucher, Cassidy
South Carleton
16:56.75
200
Zvonar, Anne
South Carleton
17:00.22
201
Bitondo, Breanna
St Thomas of Vil
17:20.27
202
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
17:26.00
203
Klos, Joanna
St Thomas of Vil
17:26.31
204
Hill, Amy
Holy Trinity - O
17:34.11
205
Slobodian, Alexandra
South Carleton
17:52.66
206
Lepere, Andi
St Ignatius - Th
17:55.80
207
Mcdonald, Hayley
Newmarket
17:56.36
208
Godin, Alex
O'Gorman
17:56.88
209
Bayes-Fleming, Nicole
Sir Oliver Mowat
17:58.28
210
Cira, Amanda
Bishop Strachan
18:15.33
211
Calizon, Natasha
Pickering - Ajax
18:19.38
212
Shtun, Alexa
Richview CI
18:20.23
213
Phemister, Lana
Richview CI
18:24.21
214
Rothenbroker, Meghan
Aurora
18:27.25
215
Brady, Emily
De La Salle Coll
19:09.28
216
Sansalone, Marissa
St Maximilian Ko
19:12.98
217
Philp, Megan
Sacred Heart Cat
19:28.36
218
Mazzotta, Celeste
Holy Trinity - O
20:40.67
219
Byce, Lauren
St Maximilian Ko
21:07.85
220
Mathon, Madeline
Newmarket
24:59.53
221
Mester, Stephanie
Aurora
27:39.53
222
Dent, Avery
Assumption Colle
46:40.00
Womens 3800m XC Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
14:47.54
2
Yuan, Megan
St Ignatius - Th
14:50.01
3
Labelle, Shannon
Notre Dame - Bur
15:04.57
4
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
15:22.96
5
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
15:30.22
6
McDonald, Madeleine
Lawrence Park
15:34.93
7
Wooley, Ali
Havergal
15:49.23
8
Rainville, Alexandra
ES Marc Garneau
15:52.72
9
MacDonald, Mary
Regiopolis-Notre
15:53.25
10
Izzedin, Israa
Albert Campbell
15:53.68
11
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
15:54.48
12
Thompson, Karen
Highland
15:56.82
13
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
15:59.84
14
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
16:00.18
15
Campigotto, Angelica
Holy Names - Win
16:01.61
16
Cheung, Tiffany
Bill Crothers SS
16:08.55
17
Gordon, Samantha
Bill Crothers SS
16:10.10
18
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
16:10.73
19
MACDONALD, ALANNAH
EL Crossley
16:11.48
20
Bourassa, Chantal
St Christopher
16:11.88
21
Kitevski, Julia
Birchmount Park
16:12.10
22
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
16:12.38
23
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
16:14.35
24
Dyer, Olivia
East Northumberl
16:14.39
25
Benjamin, Maddie
Richview CI
16:16.12
26
Heos, Julia
Sacred Heart Cat
16:18.78
27
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
16:22.73
28
Murray, Shannen
St Anne's - Clin
16:23.86
29
Martin, Taylor
Cameron Heights
16:28.21
30
Lukan, Kaili
Barrie Central
16:29.77
31
Sheppard, Amanda
St Aloysius Gonz
16:35.16
32
WALLACE, JESSICA
Sir Winston Chur
16:35.98
33
Aggarwal, Jasmin
Orillia District
16:35.99
34
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
16:40.06
35
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
16:41.29
36
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
16:43.94
37
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
16:44.74
38
Innes, Kylee
Barrie Central
16:46.11
39
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
16:47.81
40
Jones, Kayla
Nepean
16:48.65
41
HRYCUSKO, KATHRYN
EL Crossley
16:52.17
42
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
16:52.74
43
Daley, Stephanie
St Peter's - Pet
16:53.49
44
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
16:54.76
45
GEARING, MARIA
EL Crossley
16:55.69
46
Desjardins, Amanda
Essex
16:56.49
47
Petryna, Sarah
Westgate
16:56.61
48
Fenton, Caela
Lorne Park
16:57.17
49
Eryuzlu, Sheinz
All Saints - Kan
16:57.69
50
Didiano, Elaine
Lorne Park
16:58.26
51
Earl, Leandra
Rosedale Heights
16:59.05
52
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
16:59.22
53
Bentley, Jennifer
London Central
17:00.92
54
Edwards, Samantha
Northern - Toron
17:01.68
55
Watson, Kortney
Kincardine
17:01.96
56
Affleck, Mary
Holy Trinity - B
17:03.74
57
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
17:05.55
58
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
17:06.47
59
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
17:07.02
60
Marie, Ann
Lycee Claudel -
17:07.71
61
Dawson, Katie
Lambton Central
17:08.78
62
Froebel, Jennifer
Renaissance ESC
17:13.25
63
Reader, Annie
St Basil - SS Ma
17:13.35
64
Kovacevic, Jade
Acton
17:14.08
65
Cook, Kristy
Turner Fenton
17:15.42
66
Gardener, Nicole
Pickering - Ajax
17:16.71
67
Jones, Victoria
Bluevale CI
17:17.76
68
Butera, Jennifer
Holy Cross - Woo
17:17.86
69
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
17:18.25
70
Spottiswood, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
17:19.42
71
Drygala, Marina
Bluevale CI
17:20.14
72
Almeida, Brittany
Regiopolis-Notre
17:21.87
73
Motte, Louise
Barrie Central
17:22.30
74
Vanderstelt, Emily
Forest Heights
17:22.61
75
Wesolowski, Michelle
Bishop Allen Aca
17:23.38
76
O'Brien, Grace
Parry Sound
17:23.63
77
Nunziata, Lauren
De La Salle Coll
17:23.92
78
Allward, Mary
Regiopolis-Notre
17:26.05
79
Evoy, Chloe
Leaside
17:26.16
80
Dennison, Tessa
Havergal
17:26.67
81
Macdonald, Madeline
London Central
17:28.71
82
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
17:31.77
83
Sheidow, Alexandra
London Central
17:32.67
84
Ohora, Kia
Thousand Islands
17:33.66
85
Kondo, Dana
Woodbridge Colle
17:34.03
86
Solmes, Ashley
Bayside
17:35.71
87
Brims, Maggie
Aurora
17:36.81
88
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
17:37.54
89
McCulloch, Holly
Glebe CI
17:38.21
90
Brennan, Sarah
Abbey Park
17:39.19
91
Creasor, Sarah
Parry Sound
17:40.97
92
CAHILL, RACHEL
AN Myer
17:41.69
93
Drew, Kristen
St Maximilian Ko
17:42.74
94
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
17:43.44
95
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
17:44.25
96
Mcmullen-Cook, Nicole
Bluevale CI
17:45.69
97
Hetzel, Haley
Essex
17:46.88
98
Spencer, Mika
Abbey Park
17:47.08
99
Gaglione, Stephanie
St Robert
17:50.59
100
Derksen, Alexa
Glebe CI
17:50.99
101
Johnston, Katie
Turner Fenton
17:51.34
102
Cameron, Samantha
Lorne Park
17:52.22
103
Huber, Juia
St Anne's - Clin
17:53.15
104
Langley, Clara
Regiopolis-Notre
17:53.40
105
DAGENAIS, FELICIA
Sir Winston Chur
17:54.79
106
Balon, Lauren
Cardinal Carter
17:55.13
107
Innes, Kira
Barrie Central
17:56.35
108
Goodhand, Ryley
Lambton Central
17:56.43
109
Lloyd, Jackie
Highland
17:57.02
110
Silliphant, Melissa
White Oaks
17:58.84
111
YOUNG, JILLIAN
EL Crossley
17:59.80
112
Simons, Mikhayla
Leaside
18:00.34
113
McDonald, Shaylynn
Lambton Central
18:00.38
114
Tate, Paige
Highland
18:01.36
115
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
18:01.37
116
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
18:03.05
117
Donati, Megan
Abbey Park
18:03.88
118
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
18:04.46
119
Thomson, Haley
Abbey Park
18:06.59
120
Roy, Marie-Louise
ES Thériault Ca
18:08.73
121
Burgess, Raquel
Uxbridge
18:08.93
122
Loewen, Elyssa
Glebe CI
18:10.20
123
Uyl, Sheree
St Anne's - Clin
18:11.11
124
Barks, Brittlee
Parry Sound
18:12.50
125
Malek, Dahlia
Michael Power-St
18:13.85
126
Pansegrau, Kaitlin
Highland
18:13.93
127
Marczak, Holden
Etobicoke CI
18:15.10
128
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
18:15.31
129
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
18:16.43
130
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
18:16.52
131
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
18:16.75
132
Theodorlis, Nina
Leaside
18:18.62
133
Martin, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
18:19.35
134
Whiffing, Robin
Highland
18:19.88
135
Vecchiarelli, Emily
Woodbridge Colle
18:19.91
136
Da, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
18:23.24
137
Boissonneault, Melanie
Essex
18:23.53
138
Summers, Rachel
Sacred Heart Cat
18:28.43
139
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
18:29.03
140
Shipman, Cossette
Parry Sound
18:33.95
141
Zvarych, Oksana
Etobicoke CI
18:35.78
142
Nock, Paige
Courtice
18:39.13
143
Wakeman, Shannon
Notre Dame - Tor
18:41.26
144
So, Adrianna
Malvern
18:41.86
145
Heroux, Gabrielle
Franco-Ouest - N
18:42.99
146
Jones, Emma
St Clement's - T
18:45.84
147
Kassenaar, Sarah
Loretto Abbey
18:46.04
148
Tauro, Jenna
Forest Heights
18:47.08
149
Krancevich, Mariah
Korah
18:48.30
150
Hill, Lexi
Branksome Hall
18:48.38
151
Stallybrass, Caleigh
Bill Crothers SS
18:50.41
152
Rogers, Alison
Lorne Park
18:51.46
153
Harrison, Alex
Forest Heights
18:56.81
154
Seglins, Ali
Malvern
18:58.08
155
Finley, Emma
Malvern
18:58.99
156
Boody, Lois
Michael Power-St
18:59.74
157
Chambers-Bedard, Catheri
Hammarskjold
19:00.98
158
Richardson, Bronwyn
Leaside
19:01.53
159
Scott, Tanisha
Forest Heights
19:03.90
160
Huot, Brittany
ES Thériault Ca
19:04.20
161
Kletke, Krystian
Richview CI
19:07.28
162
Mallinger, Frances
Sir James Dunn
19:08.43
163
Batten, Lindsey
Aurora
19:09.19
164
Moffat, Kaitlin
Parry Sound
19:09.50
165
Pilacinski, Cassandra
De La Salle Coll
19:11.26
166
Pulfer, Savannah
Franco-Ouest - N
19:12.05
167
Hroncok, Amanda
Sacred Heart Cat
19:12.54
168
Poscai, Melissa
Maple
19:12.60
169
Macintosh, Emma
Havergal
19:13.08
170
Roman, Olivia
Stouffville
19:13.20
171
Zatolokina, Mariya
Alexander MacKen
19:16.85
172
McLennan, Rachel
St Mary's Colleg
19:18.69
173
Church, Eileen
Malvern
19:19.11
174
Tahirali, Beth
Courtice
19:21.64
175
Lem, Mia
Malvern
19:24.28
176
Sahota, Sara
Turner Fenton
19:24.95
177
Carter, Jaimee
Korah
19:26.61
178
Thompson, Nicole
Stouffville
19:27.66
179
Devilliers, Jessica
Courtice
19:29.62
180
McKenney, Nicole
Sir James Dunn
19:30.98
181
Dibbitts, Taylor
East Northumberl
19:31.60
182
Chapeskie, Rebecca
Bluevale CI
19:31.63
183
Bolton, Julie
Lambton Central
19:34.32
184
Usas, Charlotte
Sacred Heart Cat
19:34.81
185
Eckel, Wendy
Richview CI
19:35.13
186
Mc, Jackie
De La Salle Coll
19:35.73
187
Georgiou, Elizabeth
Turner Fenton
19:37.70
188
Nieuwhof, Kristen
Emily Carr
19:37.87
189
Empringham, Jessica
London Central
19:38.52
190
Clouston, Grace
Regiopolis-Notre
19:41.91
191
Morrison, Laura
Alexander MacKen
19:42.92
192
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
19:45.21
193
McConnell, Lindsay
Franco-Ouest - N
19:49.81
194
Emmerson, Melanie
White Oaks
19:50.65
195
Wismer, Helen
Bayside
19:55.45
196
Mihell, Wendy
Sir James Dunn
19:59.30
197
Baun, Jessica
De La Salle Coll
20:00.05
198
Janzen, Laura
Aurora
20:00.19
199
Miller, Haley
Richview CI
20:00.29
200
Baniak, Kathryn
Michael Power-St
20:01.73
201
Minassian, Lori
De La Salle Coll
20:05.54
202
Varvarikos, Christina
Leaside
20:06.53
203
Harris, Kara
Courtice
20:06.88
204
Zhang, Sally
Michael Power-St
20:08.30
205
McKinnon, Kelly
Etobicoke CI
20:10.43
206
Snyder, Jessie
Bluevale CI
20:11.39
207
Koh, Michelle
White Oaks
20:13.42
208
Sailes, Lauren
Alexander MacKen
20:15.37
209
Bishenden, Rose
Aurora
20:16.38
210
Vining, Shae
Lorne Park
20:16.64
211
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
20:19.23
212
Sophie, Laflamme
Glebe CI
20:22.36
213
Dagg, Michaela
East Northumberl
20:25.46
214
Chaylt, Maxine
ES Thériault Ca
20:30.69
215
Csizik, Sarah
Sacred Heart Cat
20:35.55
216
Kemp, Laryssa
Franco-Ouest - N
20:38.32
217
Wickham, Kate
Abbey Park
20:42.73
218
McCormick, Samantha
St Maximilian Ko
20:43.92
219
Bond, Katie
Barrie Central
20:50.35
220
Watson, Jenna
Etobicoke CI
20:50.37
221
Bolander, Olivia
Stouffville
20:53.86
222
Zwicker, Claire
Bill Crothers SS
20:54.00
223
Spratt-Johnson, Emily
White Oaks
21:03.71
224
Farooq, Asma
Turner Fenton
21:06.44
225
McCarthy, Claire
Korah
21:06.88
226
O'Reilly, Robyn
Alexander MacKen
21:11.20
227
Rezai-Stevens, Adriana
Aurora
21:22.07
228
Mihel, Cydney
Korah
21:36.43
229
Press, Hayley
Forest Heights
21:38.75
230
Delarosbil, Shelby
Sir James Dunn
22:00.46
231
Caesar, Shanice
Michael Power-St
22:25.69
232
Spagnuolo, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
22:27.98
233
Goode, Kim
Pickering - Ajax
22:39.94
234
Bradshaw, Krista
Stouffville
22:46.82
235
Steele, Evelyn
Korah
22:59.76
236
Kurylo, Anastansiya
Loretto Abbey
24:02.17
237
Wang, Sherry
St Augustine - M
24:15.90
238
Cartan, Leah
O'Gorman
25:35.82
239
Morand, Claire
St Augustine - M
26:33.54
240
Llewellyn, Brenna
St Augustine - M
27:03.47
Womens 5k Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brown, Joanna
All Saints - Kan
19:50.58
2
Davidson, Maddie
Northern - Toron
20:15.38
3
Hanna, Victoria
RS McLaughlin
20:18.61
4
Thompson, Carise
Highland
20:21.71
5
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
20:21.76
6
Stewart, Kirsten
Newmarket
20:24.45
7
Dowling-Medley, Jennifer
Centre Wellingto
20:25.64
8
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
20:28.27
9
Jones, Melissa
Fellowes
20:41.05
10
Jamnicky, Dominika
Cobourg West
20:41.11
11
Driedger, Emily
Georgetown
20:56.99
12
Samyn, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
20:58.70
13
Kanz, Isabelle
ES Garneau - Orl
21:05.42
14
Beverley, Megan
Leaside
21:08.91
15
Krezonoski, Michelle
Sir Winston Chur
21:09.56
16
Marcotte-Toale, Charlott
Assumption Colle
21:11.65
17
Norman, Emma
Thousand Islands
21:15.27
18
Tuck, Kathryn
Colonel By
21:15.35
19
Glenn, Caileigh
Sacred Heart Cat
21:20.74
20
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
21:21.83
21
Fernandes, Leanne
Pope John Paul I
21:21.91
22
Islam, Rachel
Innisdale
21:22.24
23
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
21:23.11
24
Allard, Britney
ES Thériault Ca
21:24.91
25
Slinn, Heather
Hillcrest - Otta
21:27.18
26
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
21:28.47
27
Tait, Meghan
Dr JM Denison
21:29.42
28
Moore, Melissa
Vincent Massey
21:29.61
29
Kennedy, Shannon
Martingrove
21:31.78
30
Witt, Jessica
Westdale
21:34.31
31
Bowman, Sara
John F Ross
21:37.67
32
Folkema, Rebekah
Renfrew
21:38.32
33
Callaghan, Brigid
Sacred Heart Cat
21:39.23
34
Flanagan, Kristen
St Mary's - Kitc
21:39.95
35
Wismer, Katie
Lockerby Composi
21:40.62
36
Regier, Shauna
St Anne's - Clin
21:40.97
37
Hartman, Grace
St Anne's - Clin
21:44.61
38
Inman, Meg
Westdale
21:54.72
39
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
21:55.26
40
Deighan, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
21:55.34
41
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
21:55.61
42
Sills, Taylor
Ernestown
21:56.66
43
Fortin, Alicia
St Mary's - Owen
21:57.53
44
Caruso, Melissa
Humberside
21:58.42
45
Gutmanis, Micha
Sacred Heart Cat
22:02.36
46
de, Amelie
Michael Power-St
22:02.43
47
Sinclair, Meg
Collingwood CI
22:02.65
48
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
22:02.95
49
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
22:03.11
50
Pettes, Katie
Aurora
22:04.00
51
MOLODYNIA, MICHELLE
AN Myer
22:07.83
52
Dulhanty, Emily
Loyola Catholic
22:07.86
53
Stewart, Claire
Cawthra Park
22:09.41
54
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
22:11.29
55
Phelan, Kaitie
St Mary's - Kitc
22:11.33
56
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Espanola
22:11.81
57
King, Courtney
Ridley College
22:13.78
58
Skowron, Pauline
Robert Hall
22:13.92
59
MacLean, Alanah
Lo-Ellen Park
22:17.83
60
Spelt, Emma
Leaside
22:18.07
61
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
22:22.25
62
Moore, Alexandra
Vincent Massey
22:24.68
63
Bentley, Elizabeth
London Central
22:26.08
64
Makins, Jill
Robert Bateman
22:26.99
65
Kinsey, Heather
Leaside
22:27.85
66
Rammo, Morgan
Leaside
22:27.98
67
Osso, Lindsay
Thousand Islands
22:29.17
68
Thornber, Jenna
Uxbridge
22:30.29
69
Brownlee, Jane
Our Lady of Lour
22:32.51
70
Mendes, Rebecca
Pickering - Ajax
22:34.46
71
Blacklaws, Emily
St Thomas Aquina
22:35.71
72
Kowal, Kayte-Lynn
Adam Scott
22:35.98
73
Confessor, Valaine
Cardinal Newman
22:36.73
74
Galli, Kyra
Father John Redm
22:37.82
75
Parker, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
22:38.92
76
Jarvis, Alex
Georgetown
22:39.34
77
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
22:41.26
78
Wainman, Lisa
Nelson
22:42.64
79
TODERICK, CARLEY
Denis Morris
22:43.06
80
Smith, Haley
Uxbridge
22:43.34
81
Koke, Chenoa
Oakwood
22:43.91
82
Thorne, Cara
Woburn
22:45.57
83
Martin, Hilary
Leaside
22:46.22
84
Wessel, Meaghan
Collingwood CI
22:46.66
85
Krezonoski, Kimberly
Sir Winston Chur
22:47.02
86
SNELGROVE, ERIN
Denis Morris
22:47.98
87
Moore, Clara
Nepean
22:48.62
88
Frouws, Rachel
Cobourg East
22:49.89
89
Costa, Rebecca
Our Lady of Lour
22:50.43
90
Truelove, Stephanie
St Joan of Arc -
22:52.76
91
Kellam, Samantha
General Amherst
22:52.95
92
Simone, Tyra
Westdale
22:58.58
93
KLEEMOLA, SARAH
Denis Morris
23:00.54
94
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
23:00.91
95
McDougall, Tyler
Hammarskjold
23:02.91
96
Gray, Jen
Lambton Central
23:04.78
97
Kanko, Lauren
Martingrove
23:05.05
98
Sinclair, Laura
Cardinal Leger
23:05.47
99
Norton, Danielle
Northern - Toron
23:08.90
100
Kemp, Emily
Nepean
23:10.12
101
Nieuwold, Elyse
Aurora
23:11.95
102
Sigfridsson, Linnea
Sinclair
23:13.54
103
Sealey, Rakeisha
All Saints - Whi
23:17.62
104
Zhang, Sitan
Earl Haig
23:17.92
105
Wang, Taiji
Vincent Massey
23:19.97
106
Pogacar, Frances
Michael Power-St
23:20.75
107
Hymers, Brittany
St Anne's - Clin
23:24.26
108
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
23:25.44
109
Ditchfield, Leah
London Central
23:26.37
110
Sanders, Leanne
Unionville
23:26.40
111
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
23:27.17
112
Szkarlat, Maggie
Bishop Tonnos
23:27.41
113
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
23:27.57
114
Dooley, Tatum
Malvern
23:30.38
115
Roth, Lindsey
East Northumberl
23:30.93
116
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
23:31.38
117
MOORADIAN, LAURA
Denis Morris
23:32.52
118
Head-Marsden, Kade
Riverdale
23:33.41
119
Fraser, Alex
Renfrew
23:33.78
120
Loranger, Gabrielle
ES Thériault Ca
23:34.36
121
Taylor, Sacha
Mayfield
23:35.91
122
OBrien, Janie
Bishop Tonnos
23:38.29
123
Gutierrez, Mariana
All Saints - Whi
23:40.90
124
O'Reilly, Elizabeth
Sacred Heart Cat
23:41.84
125
Silva, Stephanie
Cardinal Leger
23:42.73
126
Arthur, Nikki
Northern - Sarni
23:44.86
127
Watts, Jade
Northern - Sarni
23:45.48
128
Brown, Erinn
Mayfield
23:47.03
129
Colley, Michelle
Michael Power-St
23:48.09
130
McIntyre, Sally
Malvern
23:48.58
131
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
23:48.99
132
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
23:51.58
133
Wetzl, Carly
Sir James Dunn
23:52.28
134
Potts, Monica
St Thomas Aquina
23:52.91
135
Plener, Calleigh
Ridley College
23:53.83
136
Case, Emily
Our Lady of Lour
23:54.38
137
Borbely, Vicky
De La Salle Coll
23:55.30
138
Huet, Ashley
Mayfield
23:55.59
139
Demers, Jessica
ES Thériault Ca
23:56.41
140
Kosiba, Laura
Father John Redm
23:56.69
141
Valliquette, Danielle
Renfrew
23:58.25
142
Johnston, Erin
Humberside
23:58.75
143
Parris, Kiswana
Vincent Massey
23:58.97
144
Fournie, Alanna
London Central
23:59.58
145
Vettoretto, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
24:01.73
146
Burton, Breanna
Nepean
24:02.06
147
Heywood, Laura
Uxbridge
24:02.34
148
Keller, Anna
St Anne's - Clin
24:02.49
149
Young, Katie
Uxbridge
24:03.95
150
Phillips, Allison
London Central
24:04.94
151
Lobert, Lynnea
Sir James Dunn
24:05.31
152
Bethune, Erin
Bishop Tonnos
24:06.83
153
Langford, Kiri
Collingwood CI
24:07.33
154
Hutchinson, Sarah
Collingwood CI
24:08.17
155
Redpath, Sydney
Collingwood CI
24:10.51
156
Ludzki, Nicole
Loretto Abbey
24:11.89
157
Nantes, Ainsley
St Mary's - Kitc
24:13.87
158
Newton, Allison
Mayfield
24:15.95
159
Chan, Joanna
St Robert
24:16.12
160
Fletcher, Megan
Sutton
24:16.97
161
Van, Charlotte
Nepean
24:18.98
162
Mitton, Cheryse
St Mary's - Kitc
24:20.87
163
Tmej, Jacqueline
De La Salle Coll
24:21.81
164
Bateman, Alanna
De La Salle Coll
24:28.19
165
Kerr, Katerina
St Thomas of Vil
24:31.52
166
Caudle, Julia
Mayfield
24:34.19
167
Gingrich, Katie
St Mary's - Kitc
24:35.05
168
Kargl, Sophie
Korah
24:35.26
169
Seale, Emily
Colonel By
24:40.30
170
Marie, Leah
Cardinal Leger
24:41.53
171
Penalagan, Bianca
Father John Redm
24:42.82
172
Howell, Catherine
Westdale
24:46.98
173
Liao, Helen
Richmond Green
24:48.95
174
Leonard, Ashlen
Northern - Sarni
24:51.07
175
Panowyk, Katherine
All Saints - Whi
24:52.31
176
Higgins, Clare
De La Salle Coll
24:52.63
177
Lafontaine, Emma
East Northumberl
24:53.68
178
Boross-Harmer, Alex
Northern - Toron
24:54.16
179
Clarke, Marissa
Georgetown
24:55.52
180
Howard, Laura
East Northumberl
24:59.22
181
Moffatt, Jill
St Thomas Aquina
25:00.40
182
MacDonald, Samantha
Cardinal Leger
25:00.46
183
Winegarden, Anneke
Colonel By
25:03.79
184
Denardo, Kylie
Sir James Dunn
25:05.90
185
Shin, Rachel
Malvern
25:07.45
186
McCarthy, Elyse
Korah
25:09.54
187
Brittany, Nealon
Aurora
25:11.11
188
Stewart, Darcy
Alexander MacKen
25:14.00
189
Chalkias, Demi
Stouffville
25:23.65
190
Olivia, Sarah
Bayview Glen
25:24.84
191
Lemkay, Hannah
Northern - Toron
25:29.01
192
King, Olivia
Humberside
25:31.38
193
Saliga, Holly
East Northumberl
25:35.83
194
Kastelic, Kristy
Bishop Tonnos
25:38.61
195
Kinross, Colleen
Malvern
25:42.51
196
Kim, Kathryn
St Robert
25:45.84
197
Weathers, Nicolette
Father John Redm
25:45.95
198
Mallinger, Catherine
Sir James Dunn
25:47.36
199
Dick, Rachel
Sir James Dunn
25:53.86
200
Barany, Alessandra
Michael Power-St
25:54.62
201
McPhedran, Rachel
Colonel By
25:55.80
202
Iafrate, Erica
St Theresa of Li
25:56.30
203
Matthews, Mel
Timiskaming
25:57.82
204
Burrows, Ruth
Nepean
26:02.71
205
Forde, Kaitlyn
Cardinal Leger
26:04.11
206
Lucchese, Danielle
De La Salle Coll
26:10.63
207
Kinach, Lesia
Korah
26:11.07
208
Caldwell, Deanna
Timiskaming
26:13.94
209
Marshall, Holly
St Thomas Aquina
26:15.07
210
Petrick, Aubryann
Georgetown
26:15.43
211
Rankin, Caroline
Stouffville
26:19.68
212
Pickard, Laura
Ridley College
26:21.70
213
VanEvery, Caroline
Huron Heights -
26:29.94
214
Uyl, Alanna
St Anne's - Clin
26:33.52
215
Avison, Taylor
Huron Heights -
26:43.26
216
Simone, Julia
St Robert
26:54.42
217
Jennery, Melissa
Aurora
26:55.92
218
Cowherd, Savannah
Ridley College
26:56.84
219
Brownhill, Kayleigh
All Saints - Whi
26:57.18
220
Dart, Krystyna
St Thomas Aquina
26:57.27
221
Roy, Elizabeth
ES Thériault Ca
26:57.59
222
Bartle, Jessica
Stouffville
27:01.22
223
Griffen, Kayla
Huron Heights -
27:02.72
224
Monk, Jenna
Stouffville
27:07.91
225
Robin, Vanessa
O'Gorman
27:54.87
226
Serdevan, Torrey
St Robert
28:04.52
227
Dziegielewski, Claudia
Michael Power-St
28:09.37
228
Forget, Melanie
Eastview
28:47.16
229
Buhay, Caitlyn
Humberside
28:56.02
230
Jamieson, Lauren
Humberside
28:56.12
231
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
29:01.13
232
Ross, Stephanie
Northern - Toron
29:25.49
233
Beauchamp, Loretta
Colonel By
29:43.70
234
Lewis, Sarah
Korah
29:56.08
235
Burke, Janessa
Eastview
30:43.63
236
Carleton, Rheanne
Timmins Vocation
31:01.35
237
Price, Amy
Huron Heights -
31:06.05
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More news
2009 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
289 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2019
2
2018
2
2017
1
2015
4
2
2014
27
4
2013
13
3
2012
46
8
2011
45
13
2010
16
8
2009
2
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!